Watch FREE Birth of a Beauty with Eng Sub on Dramacool ZONE

Dramacool: Watch Birth of a BeautyAsian Drama, Movies and Kshow Eng sub FREE| Dramacool ZONEBirth of a Beauty Birth of a Beauty
Birth of a Beauty
Watch
Birth of a Beauty
[stt/ EP 21/21] [info] [+] [nd] Synopsis: Birth of a Beauty is a film project marking the comeback after 3 years of absence of actress Han Ye Seul. She and male star Joo Sang Wook take on the lead roles. The film belongs to the romantic comedy genre, about the love and life of an aunt who suddenly becomes a beauty after plastic surgery.
Han Ye Seul will transform: Ja Geum Ran - a fat and difficult aunt, betrayed, so she wants to throw everything away to forget everything in the past and Sara - a lady who looks beautiful but inside Geum Ran's personality. Besides, she has a plan to take revenge on the lover who once "kicked" her.
[/nd] [br/EngSub] [EP #21|https://asianembed.io/streaming.php?id=NDM2ODg=&title=Birth+of+a+Beauty+episode+21&typesub=SUB] [EP #20|https://asianembed.io/streaming.php?id=NDM2ODc=&title=Birth+of+a+Beauty+episode+20&typesub=SUB] [EP #19|https://asianembed.io/streaming.php?id=NDMyNjM=&title=Birth+of+a+Beauty+episode+19&typesub=SUB] [EP #18|https://asianembed.io/streaming.php?id=NDMyNjI=&title=Birth+of+a+Beauty+episode+18&typesub=SUB] [EP #17|https://asianembed.io/streaming.php?id=NDMyNDg=&title=Birth+of+a+Beauty+episode+17&typesub=SUB] [EP #16|https://asianembed.io/streaming.php?id=NDA3NTI=&title=Birth+of+a+Beauty+episode+16&typesub=SUB] [EP #15|https://asianembed.io/streaming.php?id=NDA3NTE=&title=Birth+of+a+Beauty+episode+15&typesub=SUB] [EP #14|https://asianembed.io/streaming.php?id=Mzk5NTE=&title=Birth+of+a+Beauty+episode+14&typesub=SUB] [EP #13|https://asianembed.io/streaming.php?id=Mzk5NTA=&title=Birth+of+a+Beauty+episode+13&typesub=SUB] [EP #12|https://asianembed.io/streaming.php?id=Mzc2MTE=&title=Birth+of+a+Beauty+episode+12&typesub=SUB] [EP #11|https://asianembed.io/streaming.php?id=Mzc2MTA=&title=Birth+of+a+Beauty+episode+11&typesub=SUB] [EP #10|https://asianembed.io/streaming.php?id=MzU4MjE=&title=Birth+of+a+Beauty+episode+10&typesub=SUB] [EP #9|https://asianembed.io/streaming.php?id=MzU4MjI=&title=Birth+of+a+Beauty+episode+9&typesub=SUB] [EP #8|https://asianembed.io/streaming.php?id=MzQ3Mjk=&title=Birth+of+a+Beauty+episode+8&typesub=SUB] [EP #7|https://asianembed.io/streaming.php?id=MzQ3Mjg=&title=Birth+of+a+Beauty+episode+7&typesub=SUB] [EP #6|https://asianembed.io/streaming.php?id=MzMxNjI=&title=Birth+of+a+Beauty+episode+6&typesub=SUB] [EP #5|https://asianembed.io/streaming.php?id=MzMxNjE=&title=Birth+of+a+Beauty+episode+5&typesub=SUB] [EP #4|https://asianembed.io/streaming.php?id=MzE1NjU=&title=Birth+of+a+Beauty+episode+4&typesub=SUB] [EP #3|https://asianembed.io/streaming.php?id=MzE1NjQ=&title=Birth+of+a+Beauty+episode+3&typesub=SUB] [EP #2|https://asianembed.io/streaming.php?id=MzEzOTQ=&title=Birth+of+a+Beauty+episode+2&typesub=SUB] [EP #1|https://asianembed.io/streaming.php?id=MzEzOTM=&title=Birth+of+a+Beauty+episode+1&typesub=SUB] [drt] Director: Lee Chang Min, Park Seon HoLee Chang Min, Park Seon Ho
Also known as:미녀의 탄생 / Minyeoeui Tansaeng [/drt] [act] Han Sang Jin, Han Ye Seul, Joo Sang Wook, Jung Gyu Woon, Shim Yi Young, Wang Ji Hye [/act]
*Please reload the page if any error appears.*
Country: Korean
Update: 12/04/2022
Status: [stt/ EP 21/21]
Release Year:
You're watching: Birth of a Beauty 2014 - Korean Drama on Dramacool ZONE
Cast:
Subtitle: English

Birth of a Beauty

Birth of a Beauty dramacool

Birth of a Beauty full episode

Birth of a Beauty dramacool9

nextflix Birth of a Beauty

Birth of a Beauty MyDramaList

Watch Birth of a Beauty eng sub

Birth of a Beauty ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, ep 5

Birth of a Beauty dramacool episode 6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20

Watch Birth of a Beauty EngSub ep 21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30

dramacool Birth of a Beauty full ep 31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50

Birth of a Beautyonline FREE

viki, bilibili Birth of a Beauty

You May Also Like